For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Liqueurs

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Liqueurs price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
Coureur des BoisSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml C$39.50QC · CAD 31.7% C$4.91 C$2.95
SFrangelicoSpirits / Liqueurs 375 ml $14.95VA 24.0% $4.91 $2.95
SStarbucks Coffee LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $24.90VA 20.0% $4.91 $2.95
SCampari AperitivoSpirits / Liqueurs 50 ml $1.99MI 24.0% $4.90 $2.94
SFrangelico LiqSpirits / Liqueurs 50 ml $1.99MI 24.0% $4.90 $2.94
SR. Jelinek Plum LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 50 ml $1.49MI 18.0% $4.90 $2.94
SCombier Liqueur De VioletteSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $30.99MI 25.0% $4.89 $2.93
SFrangelico LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $24.75IA 20.0% $4.88 $2.93
Mandarine NapoléonSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml C$47.00QC · CAD 38.0% C$4.88 C$2.93
SGrand Marnier Cordon RougeSpirits / Liqueurs 1,140 ml C$75.15ON · CAD 40.0% C$4.87 C$2.92
SCoquilaSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $21.00VA 17.0% $4.87 $2.92
STequila Rose LiqSpirits / Liqueurs 200 ml $4.94MI 15.0% $4.87 $2.92
SKinky Peach Mango LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml C$20.99MB · CAD 17.0% C$4.87 C$2.92
SSeol Joong Mae Spec ResSpirits / Liqueurs 375 ml $8.64MI 14.0% $4.87 $2.92
SM Brizard Cassis De BordeauxSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $18.50MI 15.0% $4.86 $2.92
SBushmills Irish CreamSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $20.96MI 17.0% $4.86 $2.92
SBushmills Irish Cream W/2 GlSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $20.96MI 17.0% $4.86 $2.92
SBushmills Irish Cream/caramelSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $20.96MI 17.0% $4.86 $2.92
SBaja Luna Black Raspberry Cream LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $18.49ID 15.0% $4.86 $2.92
SR. Jelinek Plum LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 700 ml $20.65MI 18.0% $4.85 $2.91
SBols Blue Curacao LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml C$25.75MB · CAD 21.0% C$4.84 C$2.90
SStratford Fox Run Distillery Monk's Secret Herbal LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 500 ml C$44.95ON · CAD 55.0% C$4.83 C$2.90
SMaraska Nocelino Chocolate LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 750 ml $26.95OR 22.0% $4.83 $2.90
SCalisaya LiqueurSpirits / Liqueurs 700 ml $39.95OR 35.0% $4.82 $2.89