For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Tequila

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Tequila price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
SAgavales Spicy TamarindoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SAstral Reposado Tequila PlSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SBatanga Blanco TequilaSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99ID 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SBatanga Reposado TequilaSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99ID 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCazadores ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCorazon Blanco Tequila.Spirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99AL 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCorazon De Agave Blanco Teq PlSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCorazon De Agave Reposaso PlSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCorazon Reposado Tequila.Spirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99AL 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SCuervo Esp GoldSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99ME 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SEl Jimador ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 200 ml $7.96MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SEl Jimador ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SEl Jimador SilverSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SHacienda Chactun Tequila ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $29.85NC 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SHornitos PlataSpirits / Tequila 200 ml $7.96MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SHornitos ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 200 ml $7.96MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo Black MedallionSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo CitricoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo ClasicoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo EspecialSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99AL 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo Especial Gold TequilaSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99ID 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo Gold TequilaSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MD 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo Mixed CaseSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77
SJose Cuervo OranjoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $1.99MI 40.0% $2.94 $1.77