For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Tequila

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Tequila price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
SLa Cake Teq Anejo-Bown RoundSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SLa Cake Teq Anejo-Brown SquareSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SLa Cake Teq Anejo-White RoundSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SReserva De La Familia Anejo 1Spirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SReserva De La Familia Anejo 2Spirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
STromba Cendano ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SVivamor BlancoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.96MI 40.0% $11.83 $7.10
SDobel Mx Anejo TequilaSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.95OR 40.0% $11.82 $7.09
SDon Julio 70th TequilaSpirits / Tequila 750 ml C$119.95ON · CAD 40.0% C$11.82 C$7.09
SPatron Anejo TequilaSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $7.99ID 40.0% $11.81 $7.09
SCierto Tequila ReposadoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $119.51MI 40.0% $11.78 $7.07
SPadre Azul Super Premium AnejoSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $7.96MI 40.0% $11.77 $7.06
SDon Julio 1942Spirits / Tequila 1.75 L handle $277.49IA 40.0% $11.72 $7.03
SXiaman Mezcal Artesanal JovenSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $129.99MI 44.0% $11.65 $6.99
SMundo De Oro Reposado Premium TequilaSpirits / Tequila 750 ml C$118.00ON · CAD 40.0% C$11.63 C$6.98
SMr. Sancho Pancho BlancoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $117.81MI 40.0% $11.61 $6.97
Patron - Gift PackSpirits / Tequila 3 x 200 ml C$93.97BC · CAD 40.0% C$11.58 C$6.95
SNumber Juan Extra AnejoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $116.99MI 40.0% $11.53 $6.92
Herradura - Ultra Anejo CristalinoSpirits / Tequila 750 ml C$115.99BC · CAD 40.0% C$11.43 C$6.86
SNumber Juan 2PkSpirits / Tequila 375 ml $57.99MI 40.0% $11.43 $6.86
SBanhez Mexicano Mezcal JovenSpirits / Tequila 750 ml $136.15MI 47.0% $11.42 $6.85
SEl Cristiano Reposado PlSpirits / Tequila 50 ml $7.72MI 40.0% $11.42 $6.85
SKomos Anejo Cristalino TequilaSpirits / Tequila 1.75 L handle $269.99MI 40.0% $11.41 $6.84
SCasa Maestri Cafe Tequila, Pina and Pistachio creamsSpirits / Tequila 100 ml $13.49IA 35.0% $11.40 $6.84