For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Vodka

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Vodka price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
STravelers Club Vodka 80Spirits / Vodka 375 ml $3.45NC 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SGilbey's VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.93MI 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SMohawk 80Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.93MI 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SChaska VodkaSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $3.47MI 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SHeaven Hill VodkaSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $3.47MI 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SMohawk 80Spirits / Vodka 375 ml $3.47MI 40.0% $0.68 $0.41
SBurnett's Vodka 80 Carry PkSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.95NC 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SPopovSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.95NC 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SCaliber Vodka PlSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.96MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SPopov 80Spirits / Vodka 375 ml $3.48MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SBurnett's VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1 L $9.29MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SHawkeye VodkaSpirits / Vodka 200 ml $1.86IA 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
S(House) Bardenay Coyne's Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99ID 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
S(House) Bardenay Lemon Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99ID 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
S(House) Bardenay Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99ID 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
S(House) Hotcha VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99ID 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
S(House) Warfield Organic Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99ID 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SArrow Vodka PlSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SCol Bleu VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SDevotion Tiki TeaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SDon CossackSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99AL 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SDrake's Organic Xii PremiumSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SFailte Vodka PotatoSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41
SFloh VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $6.99MI 40.0% $0.69 $0.41