For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Vodka

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Vodka price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
SHampton's VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $33.60VA 40.0% $3.31 $1.99
SZims Eighty-OneSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $33.99MI 40.5% $3.31 $1.99
STito's Handmade Vodka 50Ml 4 PackSpirits / Vodka 200 ml $8.95OR 40.0% $3.31 $1.99
SLa French VodkaSpirits / Vodka 200 ml $8.94MI 40.0% $3.30 $1.98
Ora BoréaleSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$33.50QC · CAD 40.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
Vodka Fleury No 29Spirits / Vodka 750 ml C$33.50QC · CAD 40.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
Deep Blue Distilleries - Charm VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$33.49BC · CAD 40.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
SBelvedere CytrusSpirits / Vodka 200 ml $8.93MI 40.0% $3.30 $1.98
SBelvedere VodkaSpirits / Vodka 200 ml $8.93MI 40.0% $3.30 $1.98
SSmirnoff Green Apple VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$29.29MB · CAD 35.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
SSmirnoff Lime VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$29.29MB · CAD 35.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
SSmirnoff Peach VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$29.29MB · CAD 35.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
SBlack Fly Vodka CranberrySpirits / Vodka 4 x 400 ml C$12.49MB · CAD 7.0% C$3.30 C$1.98
Absolut LimeSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$31.75QC · CAD 38.0% C$3.29 C$1.98
SThe Original Pickle Shot Dill Pickle VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $12.51IA 15.0% $3.29 $1.97
SThe Original Pickle Shot Spicy Pickle VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $12.51IA 15.0% $3.29 $1.97
SBlakes X Gypsy Triple Jam VdkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SBody VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SCiroc Limonata W/3 50Mls W/Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SCiroc Passion W/Cooler Bag W/Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SCiroc Riviera Strawberry LmnadSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SCiroc Variety W/50Ml Smr Wtrml W/Spirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SGrey Goose Strawb & LemongrassSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97
SGrey Goose White Peach&RosemarSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.99MI 30.0% $3.28 $1.97