For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Vodka

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Vodka price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
SKetel One Citroen (Hol)Spirits / Vodka 1 L $32.99MI 40.0% $2.44 $1.46
SPurity Vodka 51Spirits / Vodka 1 L $32.99MI 40.0% $2.44 $1.46
SVan Gogh Acai-BlueberrySpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.63IA 35.0% $2.44 $1.46
SVan Gogh Double Espresso VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.63IA 35.0% $2.44 $1.46
SFinlandiaSpirits / Vodka 1,140 ml C$37.49BC · CAD 40.0% C$2.43 C$1.46
SSkyy 90 VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1 L $36.95MI 45.0% $2.43 $1.46
KamouraskaSpirits / Vodka 1,140 ml C$37.25QC · CAD 40.0% C$2.42 C$1.45
SLakestone VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$24.49MB · CAD 40.0% C$2.41 C$1.45
SSilent Sam VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$24.49MB · CAD 40.0% C$2.41 C$1.45
S44 North Mountain Huckleberry Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99ID 35.0% $2.41 $1.45
SCitadelle Apple VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99MI 35.0% $2.41 $1.45
SKetel One Citroen Shaker SetSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.48MI 40.0% $2.41 $1.45
SKetel One Citroen W/50ml KetelSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.48MI 40.0% $2.41 $1.45
SKetel One Shaker Gift PackSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.48MI 40.0% $2.41 $1.45
SKetel One-w/50ml Ketel CitroenSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.48MI 40.0% $2.41 $1.45
SCiroc PeachSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.95NC 35.0% $2.41 $1.45
SCiroc Red BerrySpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.95NC 35.0% $2.41 $1.45
SBelvedere Pure Organic VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $56.99ID 40.0% $2.41 $1.44
SSuperfly VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.40OR 40.0% $2.41 $1.44
SMarci's Tears Vodka Infused w/ Ghost PeppersSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.35NC 40.0% $2.40 $1.44
SBak's Zubrowka Bison BrandSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.95MI 41.0% $2.40 $1.44
SZubrowka Bison Grass VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.90VA 41.0% $2.39 $1.44
SAbsolut Wild Berri VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $22.99ID 38.0% $2.39 $1.43
SM82 Chrome VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $24.20MI 40.0% $2.39 $1.43