For adults 21 and over. Compare responsibly.

Spirits / Vodka

Ranked package comparisons from reported catalog data

Best value by state

Spirits / Vodka price-ranked guides

Product Package Reported price ABV $/pure fl oz $/standard drink
SWyland's Peach Vodka by Blue Shark VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.95NC 40.0% $2.16 $1.30
SWyland's Vanilla Vodka by Blue Shark VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.95NC 40.0% $2.16 $1.30
SBroken Shed VodkaSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $10.95NC 40.0% $2.16 $1.30
SCrater Lake VodkaSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $10.95OR 40.0% $2.16 $1.30
SAbsolut KurantSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $10.92MI 40.0% $2.15 $1.29
SNew Amsterdam Pink Whitney Vodka.Spirits / Vodka 50 ml $1.09AL 30.0% $2.15 $1.29
SNew Amsterdam Raspberry Vodka.Spirits / Vodka 50 ml $1.09AL 30.0% $2.15 $1.29
Polar Ice - Arctic Extreme PetSpirits / Vodka 750 ml C$24.49BC · CAD 45.0% C$2.15 C$1.29
SFris - DenmarkSpirits / Vodka 50 ml $1.45VA 40.0% $2.14 $1.29
SStoli ChamoySpirits / Vodka 750 ml $18.99MI 35.0% $2.14 $1.28
SAbsolutSpirits / Vodka 375 ml $10.80MT 40.0% $2.13 $1.28
SVitzellen VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $22.95NC 42.5% $2.13 $1.28
White Lightning - Max VodkaSpirits / Vodka 375 ml C$13.49BC · CAD 50.0% C$2.13 C$1.28
SStolichnaya GoldSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.49ME 40.0% $2.12 $1.27
SAbsolut Vanilla VodkaSpirits / Vodka 750 ml $21.45VA 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SBelvedere VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99ME 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SCitadelle VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99MI 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SGrey Goose Vodka- France.Spirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99AL 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SLevelSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99ME 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SLevel VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99MI 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SVox VodkaSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.99ME 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SBlue Ice Huckleberry Vodka (Local - Id)Spirits / Vodka 1 L $24.99ID 35.0% $2.11 $1.27
SGrey Goose Le CitronSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.96MI 40.0% $2.11 $1.27
SGrey Goose Night VisionSpirits / Vodka 1.75 L handle $49.96MI 40.0% $2.11 $1.27